Players

Name: Kim, Chan-ho
Nickname: Ssumday
Date of birth: 1996-07-03
Origin: Republic of Korea
Gender: male
Ssumday (Kim, Chan-ho)

Social Media:
Steam
Twitter
Twitch

Team:
100 Thieves

Former Teams:
Team Dignitas (Great Britain)
kt Rolster (Republic of Korea)
100 Thieves