Players

Name: Minh, Phan Cong
Nickname: Stark
Date of birth: 1997-12-25
Origin: Vietnam
Gender: male
Stark (Minh, Phan Cong)

Social Media:
Steam

Team:
Evos Esports

Former Teams:
Marines Esports (Vietnam)
Evos Esports