Players

Name: Medjaldi, Pierre
Nickname: Steeelback
Date of birth: 1996-08-16
Origin: France
Gender: male
Steeelback (Medjaldi, Pierre)

Social Media:
Twitter
Twitch
Steam
Facebook
Facebook
Facebook

Team:
Giants (Spain)

Former Teams:
Giants (Spain)
Roccat (Germany)
Team Vitality (France)
Unicorns of Love (Germany)