Players

Name: Hayes, Trevor
Nickname: Stixxay
Date of birth: 1997-03-16
Origin: USA
Gender: male
Stixxay (Hayes, Trevor)

Social Media:
Twitch
Steam
Twitter

Team:
Counter Logic Gaming (USA)

Former Teams:
Counter Logic Gaming (USA)