Players

Name: Gungor, Furkan
Nickname: Stomaged
Date of birth: 1997-05-03
Origin: Turkey
Gender: male
Stomaged (Gungor, Furkan)

Social Media:
Steam
Facebook

Team:
Supermassive Esports (Turkey)
Turkey All-Stars

Former Teams:
Supermassive Esports (Turkey)
Turkey All-Stars