Players

Name: Park, Woo-tae
Nickname: Summit
Date of birth: 1998-12-08
Origin: Republic of Korea
Gender: male
Summit (Park, Woo-tae)

Team:
Sandbox Gaming

Former Teams:
Afreeca Freecs (Republic of Korea)
Sandbox Gaming