Players

Name: Johnsen, Dennis
Nickname: Svenskeren
Date of birth: 1996-01-02
Origin: Denmark
Gender: male
Svenskeren (Johnsen, Dennis)

Social Media:
Twitter
Facebook
Steam
Twitch

Team:
Cloud9 (USA)

Former Teams:
Cloud9 (USA)
TSM (USA)