Players

Name: Shuo-Jie, Hu
Nickname: SwordArt
Date of birth: 1996-12-21
Origin: Taiwan
Gender: male
SwordArt (Shuo-Jie, Hu)

Social Media:
Steam

Team:
Lms All-Stars
Suning Gaming

Former Teams:
Flash Wolves (Taiwan)
Lms All-Stars
Suning Gaming