Players

Name: Park, Jin-seong
Nickname: Teddy
Date of birth: 1998-03-15
Origin: Republic of Korea
Gender: male
Teddy (Park, Jin-seong)

Team:
Sktelecom T1 (Republic of Korea)

Former Teams:
Sktelecom T1 (Republic of Korea)