Players

Name: Myung-gu, Kang
Nickname: Tempt
Date of birth: 1998-05-13
Origin: Republic of Korea
Gender: male
Tempt (Myung-gu, Kang)

Social Media:
Steam

Team:
Hanwha Life Esports

Former Teams:
BBQ Olivers (Republic of Korea)
Hanwha Life Esports