Players

Name: Demir, Berke
Nickname: Thaldrin
Date of birth: 1994-08-01
Origin: Turkey
Gender: male
Thaldrin (Demir, Berke)

Social Media:
Steam

Team:
Turkey All-Stars
1907 Fenerbahce Esports

Former Teams:
Supermassive Esports (Turkey)
Turkey All-Stars
1907 Fenerbahce Esports