Players

Name: Mateluna, Sebastian
Nickname: Tierwulf
Date of birth: 1996-11-05
Origin: Chile
Gender: male
Tierwulf (Mateluna, Sebastian)

Team:
Splyce (USA)

Former Teams:
Splyce (USA)
Kaos Latin Gamers