Players

Name: Duong Nguyen, Duy Thanh
Nickname: Tinikun
Date of birth: 1989-06-08
Origin: Vietnam
Gender: male
Tinikun (Duong Nguyen, Duy Thanh)

Team:
Marines Esports (Vietnam)

Former Teams:
Marines Esports (Vietnam)