Players

Name: Eun, Jong-seop
Nickname: Totoro
Date of birth: 1996-05-06
Origin: Republic of Korea
Gender: male
Totoro (Eun, Jong-seop)

Social Media:
Steam
Steam

Team:
Team Battlecomics

Former Teams:
Unicorns of Love (Germany)
BBQ Olivers (Republic of Korea)
Team Battlecomics