Players

Name: Thery, Jean-Sebastien
Nickname: Tuesday
Date of birth: 1998-06-16
Origin: Canada
Gender: male
Tuesday (Thery, Jean-Sebastien)

Social Media:
Steam
Twitter
Twitch

Team:
Counter Logic Gaming (USA)

Former Teams:
Counter Logic Gaming (USA)
Counter Logic Gaming (USA)
Counter Logic Gaming (USA)