Players

Name: Lee, Moon-yong
Nickname: Tussle
Date of birth: 1995-03-29
Origin: Republic of Korea
Gender: male
Tussle (Lee, Moon-yong)

Social Media:
Twitter
Twitch
Steam

Team:
Unsold Stuff Gaming

Former Teams:
Pentagram (Japan)
Unsold Stuff Gaming