Players

Name: Eom, Seong Hyeon
Nickname: UmTi
Date of birth: 1999-06-02
Origin: Republic of Korea
Gender: male
UmTi (Eom, Seong Hyeon)

Team:
kt Rolster (Republic of Korea)

Former Teams:
Jin Air Green Wings (Republic of Korea)
kt Rolster (Republic of Korea)