Players

Name: Lipp, Elias
Nickname: UpseT
Date of birth: 1999-12-16
Origin: Germany
Gender: male
UpseT (Lipp, Elias)

Social Media:
Twitter
Steam

Team:
FC Schalke 04 (Germany)

Former Teams:
Giants (Spain)
FC Schalke 04 (Germany)