Players

Name: Jian, Zi-Hao
Nickname: Uzi
Date of birth: 1997-04-05
Origin: China
Gender: male
Uzi (Jian, Zi-Hao)

Social Media:
Steam

Team:
Royal Never Give Up (China)

Former Teams:
Qiao Gu Reapers (China)
Royal Never Give Up (China)
China All-Stars
China All-Stars
Team Ice All-Stars