Players

Name: Martins, Alvaro Miguel
Nickname: VVvert
Date of birth: 1998-02-19
Origin: Brazil
Gender: male
No Image

Team:
Brazil All-Stars
Falkol

Former Teams:
Intz E-Sports (Brazil)
Brazil All-Stars
Team One Esports
Falkol