Players

Name: Kim, Bae-in
Nickname: Wadid
Date of birth: 1997-05-25
Origin: Republic of Korea
Gender: male
Wadid (Kim, Bae-in)

Social Media:
Steam
Twitter
Facebook
Twitch

Team:
G2 Esports (Spain)

Former Teams:
G2 Esports (Spain)
Roccat (Germany)