Players

Name: Svanholm, Andreas
Nickname: Weizor
Date of birth: 2001-09-27
Origin: Sweden
Gender: male
Weizor (Svanholm, Andreas)

Social Media:
Twitter

Team:
Outplayed

Former Teams:
Nexus Gaming
Outplayed