Players

Name: Tran, Jason
Nickname: WildTurtle
Date of birth: 1995-02-09
Origin: Canada
Gender: male
WildTurtle (Tran, Jason)

Social Media:
Twitter
Facebook
Twitch
Steam

Team:
Flyquest (USA)

Former Teams:
Immortals (USA)
TSM (USA)
Flyquest (USA)