Players

Name: Lee, Jae Wan
Nickname: Wolf
Date of birth: 1996-09-09
Origin: Republic of Korea
Gender: male
Wolf (Lee, Jae Wan)

Social Media:
Steam

Team:
Supermassive Esports (Turkey)

Former Teams:
Sktelecom T1 (Republic of Korea)
Supermassive Esports (Turkey)