Players

Name: Hansen, Martin
Nickname: Wunder
Date of birth: 1998-11-09
Origin: Denmark
Gender: male
Wunder (Hansen, Martin)

Social Media:
Twitter
Twitch
Steam
Facebook

Team:
G2 Esports (Spain)

Former Teams:
G2 Esports (Spain)
Splyce (USA)