Players

Name: Dragomir, Andrei
Nickname: Xerxe
Date of birth: 1999-11-05
Origin: Romania
Gender: male
Xerxe (Dragomir, Andrei)

Social Media:
Steam
Twitter
Facebook
official_youtube_channel
Twitch

Team:
Splyce (USA)

Former Teams:
Splyce (USA)
Unicorns of Love (Germany)