Players

Name: Li, Yuan-Hao
Nickname: Xiaohu
Date of birth: 1998-01-28
Origin: China
Gender: male
Xiaohu (Li, Yuan-Hao)

Social Media:
Steam

Team:
Royal Never Give Up (China)

Former Teams:
Royal Never Give Up (China)