Players

Name: Su, Han-Wei
Nickname: xiye
Date of birth: 1997-08-17
Origin: China
Gender: male
xiye (Su, Han-Wei)

Social Media:
Steam

Team:
Team We (China)
China All-Stars

Former Teams:
Team We (China)
China All-Stars