Players

Name: Xiao-Xuan, Pi
Nickname: XuanXuanPi
Date of birth: 1997-10-22
Origin: China
Gender: male
XuanXuanPi (Xiao-Xuan, Pi)

Team:
Vici Gaming

Former Teams:
Royal Never Give Up (China)
Vici Gaming
Oh My God