Players

Name: Kim, Kyu Seok
Nickname: Yondu
Date of birth: 1997-08-18
Origin: Republic of Korea
Gender: male
No Image

Social Media:
Steam

Team:
MVP (Republic of Korea)

Former Teams:
MVP (Republic of Korea)