Players

Name: Noguchi, Yuta
Nickname: YutoriMoyasi
Date of birth: 1994-07-29
Origin: Japan
Gender: male
YutoriMoyasi (Noguchi, Yuta)

Social Media:
Twitter
Twitch
Steam
Steam

Team:
Pentagram (Japan)

Former Teams:
Pentagram (Japan)