Players

Name: Asikuzun, Berkay
Nickname: Zeitnot
Date of birth: 1995-01-02
Origin: Turkey
Gender: male
Zeitnot (Asikuzun, Berkay)

Social Media:
Twitter
Facebook
Steam

Team:
Supermassive Esports (Turkey)
Turkey All-Stars

Former Teams:
Supermassive Esports (Turkey)
Turkey All-Stars