Players

Name: Unalan, Onur
Nickname: Zergsting
Date of birth: 1998-11-18
Origin: Turkey
Gender: male
Zergsting (Unalan, Onur)

Team:
Turkey All-Stars
Galakticos

Former Teams:
Turkey All-Stars
Galakticos