Players

Name: Chen, Yi
Nickname: Ziv
Date of birth: 1994-12-24
Origin: Taiwan
Gender: male
Ziv (Chen, Yi)

Social Media:
Facebook
Twitch
Steam

Team:
ahq E-Sports Club (Taiwan)
Lms All-Stars

Former Teams:
ahq E-Sports Club (Taiwan)
Lms All-Stars
Lms All-Stars
Team Ice All-Stars