Players

Name: Svenningsen, Jesper
Nickname: Zven
Date of birth: 1998-06-24
Origin: Denmark
Gender: male
Zven (Svenningsen, Jesper)

Social Media:
Facebook
Steam
Twitter
Twitter

Team:
TSM (USA)

Former Teams:
TSM (USA)
G2 Esports (Spain)
Origen (Spain)