Players

Name: Svensson, Simon
Nickname: Zvene
Date of birth: 1996-06-12
Origin: Sweden
Gender: male
Zvene (Svensson, Simon)

Social Media:
Twitch
Twitter
Facebook

Team:
Neronity

Former Teams:
Neronity